联系人 |
职位 |
联系方式 |
地址 |
更新时间 |
Neil Mcdougall |
Owner & Director |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Laihui Xue |
Senior Salesforce.com Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
John Araboglos |
Client Director |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Steven Meagher |
Head Of IT Services |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Harmit Vasudeva |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Olar Olensen |
Director |
|
Geneva, Geneva, Switzerland |
2024 |
Peter Andricksen |
Client Director |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Susan Thompson |
Client Director |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Jason Smith |
Client Director |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Robin Fepuleai |
Service Director |
|
Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand |
2024 |
Mark Watson |
Business Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Leanne Nydam |
Govt And Commercial Licensing Manager |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Paul Mccarron |
Principal Consultant |
|
Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand |
2024 |
Ingeborg Hawighorst |
Senior System Analyst |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Tim Ogrady |
Delivery Manager |
|
Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand |
2024 |
Kevin Shailer |
Technical Project Lead |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
David Yardley |
Business Development |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Andrew Best |
Delivery Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Jolene Avery |
Team Leader - Customer Service Operations |
|
Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand |
2024 |
Anthony Pardoe |
Practice Architect - Video/UC |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Carwyn Jones |
Technical Consultant |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Willy Bennenbroek |
Design Consultant |
|
Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Grant Butler |
Delivery Manager - Customer Outcomes |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Chris Mora |
Technical Consultant |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Paul Johnston |
Solutions Specialist - IT And Cloud |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Natalia Campbell |
Sales Coordinator |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Karen Jones |
Client Manager |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Glen Browne |
Delivery Manager |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Greg Morgan |
Senior System Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Hamish Giles |
Solutions Specialist |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Mark Menezes |
Market Pricing Analyst |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Rick Alexander |
Client Manager |
|
Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand |
2024 |
Jose Ralvin Figueiredo |
Release Manager |
|
Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Matthew Hill |
Senior Design Consultant |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Stephen Leach |
Senior Systems Engineer (Oracle DBA) |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Ian Sloan |
ITSM Consultant |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Luke Bonnici |
Design Consultant |
|
Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Laura Kersicla |
Senior Project Manager |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Stuart Hellier |
Commercial Analyst |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Terry Houkamau |
Design Consultant |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Rohan Mcnaughtan |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Bobby Burns |
Design Consultant |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Andrew Berntsen |
Client Manager |
|
Pyes Pā, Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand |
2024 |
David Ingramjohnson |
Chapter Lead Technical Delivery Managers |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Mark Ludgate |
Customer Lead |
|
Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand |
2024 |
Steven Rogers |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Leonard Erwin |
Senior System Engineer – Spark Digital ICT Operations Database Team |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
James Malone |
Senior Service Engineer |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Clare Cassie |
Team Coordinator |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Peter Mackenzie |
Senior Service Engineer |
|
Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Pip Joker |
Personal Assistant/Event Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
David Biggs |
Snr Systems Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Michelle Murray |
Senior Project Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Rainier Vosloo |
Technical Consultant At Spark Digital |
|
Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Graham Gathergood |
Team Leader |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Marie Maclean |
Service Delivery Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Nimesh Kumar |
Senior Service Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Richard Vander Klip |
Technical Specialist |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Simon Mckenzie |
Senior Service Engineer |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
David Sullivan |
Finance Manager Business Performance : Government |
|
Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand |
2024 |
Elisabeth Gunawan |
IT Procurement |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Tim Norris |
Technical Consultant |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Steve Platt |
Technical Consultant |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Peter Bloom |
Project Manager |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Brenda Flaherty |
Personal Assistant |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Donna Kuizon |
Change Lead |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Annette Caldwell |
Capacity Manager |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Penny Wiparata |
Operations Specialist |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Heather Mcnicol |
Voice Solutions Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Krishan Gallage |
First Response Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Pete Mchattie |
Systems Engineer |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Digant Soni |
Service Desk Engineer - Tech. Lead. |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Simon Kirkman |
Enterprise Solutions Specialist |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Lisa Barwick |
Procurement Specialist |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Juan Carrascosa |
Senior System Engineer (Project UNIX Resource ) |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
David Mackill |
Lead Engineer - Unified Communications |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Doug Beall |
Business Development Manager |
|
Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Steven Albrecht |
Senior Commercial Advisor |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Simon C |
Systems Engineer At Spark Digital BOP |
|
Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand |
2024 |
Paul Mackenzie |
Solutions Specialist |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Aleksandr Jomov |
Product Integration Specialist |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Mark Upex |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Ropate Siwatibau |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Ronnie Archuleta |
Licensing Specialist |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Carlton Simanu |
IT Engineer - Hypervisor Systems Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Cara Duthie |
Solution Specialist |
|
Wellington, Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Serge Ritossa |
Solution Consultant - Sales |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Stacey Hill |
Hardware Solution Specialist |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Geoff Coxhead |
Senior Technical Consultant |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
John Clement |
Senior Service Engineer |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Maureen Bradley |
Sales Operations Specialist |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Jewel Savage |
Procurement Specialist |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Liam Tubridy |
Principal Consultant |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Natalie Coyne |
Procurement Specialist |
|
Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Martin Van Loggerenberg |
Design Consultant |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Mohamed Nusky |
Network Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Darren Beaumont |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Mish De Souza |
Network Architect |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Toha Down |
Network Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Andrew Lindsay |
Senior System Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Dennis Wilson-gray |
Senior Service Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Chris Goodall |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Campbell Simpson |
Practice Architect - Networking |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Ralph Murray |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Thanuja Yakupitiyage |
Service Engineer |
|
Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand |
2024 |
Bevan Young |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
Tauranga, Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand |
2024 |
Logan Brown |
Technical Consultant - Team Lead |
|
Bay Of Plenty, New Zealand |
2024 |
Andrew Bruce |
Senior Systems Engineer |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Ron Eulink |
Insight Analyst |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Toby Kearns |
Solutions Consultant |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Stacey Young |
Desktop Systems Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Andrew Passuello |
IT Systems Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Phill Shakesby |
Technical Delivery Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Michael Avery |
Systems Engineer |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Brennan Price |
Order Remediation Engineer / Operations Coordinator |
|
Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |
Sarah Albrecht |
Commercial Consultant |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Sheikh Imam |
ICT Parts Controller For Partnering Procurement & Supply Chain Team |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Wayne Newman |
Solution Specialist |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Ben Corbett |
Service Delivery Manager |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Gayatri Tawde |
Service Delivery Coordinator/ Service Desk Engineer |
|
Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand |
2024 |
Shaun Maloney |
CLient Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Declan Bailey |
Systems Engineer |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Jonathon Taylor |
Business Development Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Vakhtang Assatrian |
Communications Consultant |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2024 |
Solaiman Taryanto |
Cisco Senior Network Engineer |
|
Neuseeland |
2024 |
Wayne Jackson |
Specialist Technician |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Ali Mclean |
Technical Analyst |
|
Neuseeland |
2024 |
Sonali Patel |
Database Administrator |
|
Neuseeland |
2024 |
Cheryl Ericsen |
Software Services CSR |
|
Neuseeland |
2024 |
Keryn Algie |
Software Account Manager |
|
Neuseeland |
2024 |
David Batty |
Project Manager |
|
New Zealand |
2024 |
Stewart Ahhoi |
Release & Deployment Coordinator - Westpac |
|
Wellington Region, New Zealand |
2024 |
Tiffany Gilbert |
Operations Coordinator |
|
Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand |
2024 |