联系人 |
职位 |
联系方式 |
地址 |
更新时间 |
Malcolm Cook |
Managing Director |
|
Portsmouth, Royaume-Uni |
2024 |
Andreas Gelzer |
Head Of Purchasing |
|
Greater Hamburg Area |
2024 |
Stuart Yool |
Field Services Engineer |
|
Forfar, Scotland, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Renaud Bazin |
Business Manager |
|
Greater Paris Metropolitan Region |
2024 |
Tomasz Skolubowicz |
Senior Controls Engineer |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
Maja Stachowska |
Personalreferentin |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Rieger Bernhard |
Sales Manager Chemical Industry |
|
Bremen Area, Germany |
2024 |
Friese Axel |
Value Stream Manager Retrofit & Engineered Solutions |
|
Wunstorf, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Norbert Schopf |
Dir. Business Development |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Zhijian L |
Head Of Sales China |
|
Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Martin Seller |
Training Officer |
|
United Kingdom |
2024 |
Nicolás Johanson |
Gerente General De Calidad |
|
Argentina |
2024 |
Winnie Chen |
Customer Service Manager |
|
Huangpu District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Robbie Hamilton |
Combustion Engineer |
|
Inverness, Scotland, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Helge Hartung |
Team Leader International Commissioning |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
David Haynes |
Combustion Engineer |
|
Manchester, England, Vereinigtes Königreich |
2024 |
Tanya Brown |
Service Administrator |
|
Havant, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Semih Erten |
Regional Sales Engineer |
|
Istanbul, Turkey |
2024 |
Eddie Harris |
Sales Office Manager |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
Hannah Payne-cook |
Office Manager |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
John Lee |
Senior Sales Coordinator |
|
Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Lee Cornwell |
Spares Co-Ordinator |
|
Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Christopher D Rosebrock |
Entwicklungsingenieur |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Knut Messerschmidt |
Fachkraft Für Arbeitssicherheit |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Frank Lübbenjans |
Head Of Procurement & Global Supply Management |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Danja Gawlik |
Leitung Produktmanagement Feuerungssysteme |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Antje Hillmann |
Assistentin Der Geschäftsleitung / Fuhrparkleiterin |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Julian Plath |
CFO |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Sven Gose |
Head Of Process Engineering And CFD In R&D / Head Of Innovation |
|
Achim, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Dom Lundon |
Service Engineer |
|
Liverpool, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Phil Kemp |
General Manager |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
Асхат "cryo" Галимов |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Tatarstan, Russia |
2024 |
Mark Rossetto |
Project Engineer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Stipe Skorić |
Managing Director |
|
Croatia |
2024 |
Kenny Marshall |
Sales And Service Manager |
|
Glenboig, Scotland, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Goran Francki |
Senior Sales Manager |
|
Serbia |
2024 |
Sebastian Wennige |
Director Global QHSE |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Cornelia Gallo-meister |
|
|
Zurich, Switzerland |
2024 |
Timothy Fellows |
Regional Service Manager |
|
Greater Cheshire West And Chester Area |
2024 |
Lia Kholifiah Nahdudin |
Academy Administrator |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Walter Jaros |
Servicetechniker |
|
Vienna, Vienna, Austria |
2024 |
Martin Gerspach |
Sales Director "Plant Construction & Engineering" |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Thomas Goyert |
Senior Project Buyer |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Pascal Mühl |
Strategischer Einkäufer |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Sonja Soo-un Suh |
Spare Parts Purchaser |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Veronika Weiß |
Projektingenieurin Sales Support |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Thomas Schröder |
Key Account Manager Technical Sales Combustion Systems – Energy & Power Plant Technology |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Max Krausnick |
Process Engineer For Marine Combustion Systems |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Bruno Rousseaux |
After-Sales Service Manager |
|
Lille Et Périphérie |
2024 |
Marko Ostojcic |
Head Of Work Preparation Department |
|
Velika Gorica, Zagreb, Croatia |
2024 |
Margit A Hendricks |
Marketing Referentin - Global Marketing |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Jesper Mastrup |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Åbenrå, South Denmark, Denmark |
2024 |
Carlo Brandt |
Chief Representative APAC |
|
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany |
2024 |
Mert DİlŞen |
Sales Engineer |
|
Turkey |
2024 |
Fabian Zehrer |
General Manager | SAACKE Ges.m.b.H. Austria |
|
Vienna, Vienna, Austria |
2024 |
Shaun Lindsay |
Service Technician |
|
West Midlands, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Lewis B |
Engineer |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
George Albery |
Project Manager |
|
Liphook, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Rob Chapman |
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
Michael Wee Lek Sim |
Regional Sales & Projects Manager |
|
Singapur |
2024 |
Tudor Popescu |
Business Development Manager |
|
Romania |
2024 |
Tudor Popescu |
Business Development Manager |
|
Bucharest, Romania |
2024 |
Dennis Lühr |
Head Of Global Sales |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
James Kerr |
Sales Coordinator |
|
Havant, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Jannis Heienbrock |
Software-Entwickler |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Marko Hanzek |
Supervisor |
|
Croatia |
2024 |
Henner Kühl |
Softwareingenieur |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Dariusz Szczesny |
Softwareingenieur |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Jim Hutchinson |
Senior Service Engineer |
|
Kirkby Malzeard, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Oliver Poppe |
Senior Strategic Buyer / Procurement & Global Supply Management |
|
Brake, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Mohamed-ali Janfaoui |
Technicien S.A.V Mise En Service |
|
Greater Nantes Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Claas Rohde |
Value Stream Leiter |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Janin Lindenberg |
HR Business Partner |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Wendie Lewis |
Service & Spares Administrator |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
David Kwiatkowski |
Spare Parts Coordinator |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Melanie Dunker |
Material Lifecycle Management |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Svenja Kolkowski |
Personnel Officer |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Abdel Hadi Marzouk |
Techno-commercial |
|
Casablanca, Casablanca-Settat, Maroc |
2024 |
Mauder Sascha |
Director Global IT |
|
Ratingen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany |
2024 |
Florian Martens |
Project Manager |
|
Bremen Und Umgebung |
2024 |
Jodie-anne Arendse |
Postgraduate |
|
Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa |
2024 |
Chen Zhang |
Director Central Functions - China |
|
Qingdao, Shandong, China |
2024 |
Edin Dubokovic |
Exhaust Gas Cleaning System (EGCS Scrubber) Sales Engineer |
|
Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia |
2024 |
Dr.-ing. Ronald Wilhelm |
Produktmanager |
|
Dresden, Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Katharina Ibelherr |
Operations Manager |
|
Oyten, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Till Heemeyer |
Head Of Commercial Order Processing Department |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Markus Kadach |
Produktmanager |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Jonathan C |
Specialist Engineered Solutions |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Philipp Schönberger |
Leiter Engineered Solutions |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Maximilian Pinzer |
Vertriebsingenieur |
|
Reichenschwand, Bayern, Deutschland |
2024 |
Keith Norcott |
Director (SAACKE SA) |
|
City Of Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa |
2024 |
Ron Van De Klok |
Officemanager |
|
Netherlands |
2024 |
Goran Scekic |
Office Director |
|
Serbia |
2024 |
Pat Cat |
Accounts Supervisor |
|
United Kingdom |
2024 |
Miles Burton |
Sales And Support Manager |
|
Singapore |
2024 |
André Zadorozhnij |
Projektingenieur Im After Sales - Marine Service |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Stefanie Endler |
Head Of Spare Parts Management SIS |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Norman M |
Abteilungsleiter Konstruktion |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Andreas Radowski |
Head Of Controlling - Leiter Controlling |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Birgit Kehlenbeck |
Group Consultant SAP Finance & Controlling |
|
Lilienthal, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Graeme Stansfield |
Field Services Engineer |
|
Bolton, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Philipp Schulze |
Product Line Manager |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Christoph Fricke |
Leiter Vertrieb DACH & BeNeLux |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Florian Fehner |
Service Engineer |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Franziska Berenzen |
Referentin Der Geschäftsführung |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Sascha Sponheimer |
Senior Maschinenbautechniker |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Joachim Chacewicz |
Werkleiter | Plant Manager |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Anja Stubbe |
SAP Anwendungsentwickler |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Michael Ziemens |
Leiter Operations International |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Adam Hartin |
Aftersales Manager |
|
Langstone, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Yusuf Isik |
Projektleiter / Projektingenieur & Claim Manager |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Matik Bortnowski |
Prozess & Performance - Supply Chain Management |
|
Oldenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Forough Damsazsaheli |
Projektingenieurin EMSR |
|
Germany |
2024 |
John Minnock |
Senior Service Technician |
|
County Offaly, Ireland |
2024 |
Dominik Kannape |
Business Unit Manager Industrial Solutions |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Sven Schmitz |
Leiter Arbeitssicherheit, Verantwortliche Schweiß-und Prüfaufsicht |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
长超 周 |
Purchasing |
|
Qingdao, Shandong, China |
2024 |
Dirk L |
Betriebswirt (WA) |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Nina Martfeld |
Teamleitung Commercial Processing |
|
Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany |
2024 |
Sarah Elfers |
Personalreferentin |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
David Reutter |
Project Manager Engineering & Plant Technology / Projektleiter |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Hendrik Busemann |
Controlling |
|
Oldenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Rainer Sundermann |
Senior-Projektleiter |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Hoeweler Stefan |
Manager Boiler Systems Department |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Angela Seekircher |
Teamleiter |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Bauer Uwe |
Senior Service Technician |
|
Neustadt, Brandenburg, Germany |
2024 |
Elke Märtens |
Management Assistant Marine Systems |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Abderrahim Belfatmi |
Technicien SAV |
|
Casablanca-Settat, Morocco |
2024 |
Raheb Naziri |
Industrial Sales Representative - ACCOUNT MANAGER, CUSTOMER SERVICE SOLUTIONS |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Gerhard Heissenbuettel |
Head Of Marine Competence Center |
|
Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Jens Von Der Brüggen |
Leiter Projektabwicklung |
|
Grasberg, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Horst Saacke |
Senior Service Technician |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Jan-peter Mehlhoop |
Senior Specialist Engineered Solutions |
|
Oldenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Jürgen Heimerl |
Senior Servicetechniker |
|
Wackersdorf, Bavaria, Germany |
2024 |
Udo Werksnies |
Regional Service Manager |
|
Erkrath, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany |
2024 |
Christine Neuhold |
Buchhalterin |
|
Gumpoldskirchen, Lower Austria, Austria |
2024 |
Stephen Donald |
Company Management Accountant |
|
Greater Portsmouth Area |
2024 |
Guy Harper |
Senior Field Service & Commissioning Engineer |
|
Manchester, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Kai Klattenhoff |
Business Unit Controller |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Matthias Birkenseer |
Beratung Und Vertrieb Feuerungsanlagen |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Stuart French |
Electrical Engineer |
|
Penshurst, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Benn Taylor |
Field Service Engineer |
|
Kingston Upon Hull, England Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Stephen Milakovic-jackson |
Service Technician |
|
Hednesford, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
David Eckersley |
Field Services Engineer |
|
Malton, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Thorben Baxmann |
Servicetechniker |
|
Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Dilano Behling |
Servicetechniker |
|
Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Franz Kleinert |
Servicetechniker |
|
Berlin, Berlin, Germany |
2024 |
Robin Odrian |
Servicetechniker |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Ralf Klein |
Servicetechniker Regelungstechnik |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Turgut Ogan |
Servicetechniker |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Andre B |
Technical Services Specialist |
|
Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Ralf Klein |
Servicetechniker |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Saacke Ralf Klein |
Servicetechniker |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Ingo Fender |
Servicemonteur |
|
Greater Rostock Region |
2024 |
Christian Raspe |
Inbetriebnahme Und Servicetechniker |
|
Lauchhammer, Brandenburg, Germany |
2024 |
Nicola Burgarello |
Servicetechniker |
|
Linsengericht, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Maurice Nowocien |
Servicetechniker Für Feuerungstechnik / Elektrotechnik |
|
Gelsenkirchen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany |
2024 |
Abdelhaq Rharsalla |
Inbetriebnahme Servicetechniker Bei Saacke GmbH |
|
Wuppertal, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany |
2024 |
Dominik Hank |
Servicetechniker |
|
Dormagen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany |
2024 |
Björn Zwirnlein |
Servicetechniker |
|
Gelsenkirchen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany |
2024 |
Abdelhaq Rharsalla |
Inbetriebnahmetechniker Und Servicetechniker |
|
Wuppertal, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany |
2024 |
Piet Vermeij |
Service Technicus Saakce GmbH |
|
The Randstad, Netherlands |
2024 |
Finbarr Walsh |
Service Technician |
|
Ireland |
2024 |
Peter Wolf |
Servicetechniker |
|
Fels Am Wagram, Lower Austria, Austria |
2024 |
Zbigniew Kowalski |
Technik Serwisant Urządzeń/Service Technician |
|
Krakow Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Harold Plata |
Werkstudent |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Manuela Romasz |
Disponentin & Kaufm. Administration |
|
Teltow, Brandenburg, Germany |
2024 |
Hans-joachim Köther |
Manager Design Department |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Daniel Bries |
Manager Marine Spare Parts Department |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Michael Beal |
Spares / Procurement Coordinator |
|
Waterlooville, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Vanessa Fernandez Morales |
Engineer Intern |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Horst Wrissenberg |
Senior Application Engineer |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Paul Jurga |
Project Engineer Offshore Applications |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Bernd Koenig |
Technical Manager |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Jochen Diers |
Service Engineer |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Dirk Stegen |
Computer Aided Design System Administrator |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Sebastian Heyduck |
Ingenieur |
|
Bonstetten, Bavaria, Germany |
2024 |
Erik Masekowsky |
Prokurist |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Manuel Kalmlage |
Regionaler Servicemanager |
|
Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Michael Lukaszewicz |
Regional Service Manager |
|
Potsdam, Brandenburg, Germany |
2024 |
Timo Hinte |
Servicemanager |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Dieter Nuss |
Technical Service Manager |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Marcel H |
Produktmanager Service |
|
Ottersberg, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Karim El Mahdy |
Service Engineer |
|
Stuttgart Region |
2024 |
Uwe Goldmann |
Area Service Manager |
|
Cassel, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Carolin Bauer |
Training Specialist / Training Coordinator |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Arne Schmidt |
Koordinator Ersatzteilevertrieb |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Marko Eberding |
Area Service Manager |
|
Stadthagen, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Jens Glave |
Prozessmanager |
|
Oldenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Michael Von Glahn |
Project Coordinator |
|
Beverstedt, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Adrian Rowsell |
National Sales Manager |
|
Havant, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Peter Kay |
Customer Service Specialist |
|
Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Kathrin Leye |
Projektmanager |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Thomas Schade |
Head Of Plant Modernization And Technical Spare Parts Management At SAACKE GmbH |
|
Brême Et Périphérie |
2024 |
Thomas Goyert |
Senior Project Buyer |
|
Bremen, Bremen, Germany |
2024 |
Bülent KoÇak |
Saacke Ltd şti |
|
Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey |
2024 |
Matthias Heyne-goebel |
Inbetriebnahme Einsatzleiter |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |
Sebastian Dirks |
Projektingenieur |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Elif Korkut |
Werkstudent |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Dagmar Trostmann |
Angestellter |
|
Greater Bremen Area |
2024 |