联系人 |
职位 |
联系方式 |
地址 |
更新时间 |
Alicia Diaz |
Personalreferent Ausbildung |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Unai Molina Pacheco |
Jefe De Ventas |
|
Greater Bilbao Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Robert Rothenberg |
Attorney |
|
Princeton, New Jersey, United States |
2024 |
Pascal Leclercq |
Agent Technico Commercial |
|
Région De Lille, France |
2024 |
Jill Cianciola |
Managing Partner |
|
Southington, Connecticut, United States |
2024 |
Christina Hehenberger |
Executive Assistant |
|
Frankfurt Am Main Area, Germany |
2024 |
Marijo Micudaj |
Gebietsverkaufsleiter |
|
Kassel Area, Germany |
2024 |
Irina Hermann |
Product Management |
|
Frankfurt Am Main Area, Germany |
2024 |
Sebastian Werner |
Entwicklungsingenieur Vorentwicklung |
|
Limburg An Der Lahn, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Jasmin Langner |
Strategischer Einkauf |
|
Frankfurt Am Main Area, Germany |
2024 |
Reimund Mutsch |
Key-Account-Manager |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Thoralf Krause |
Gruppenleiter F&E |
|
Leipzig, Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Michael Kramer |
IT-Administrator |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Anja Strauss |
Materialplaner/Operativer Einkauf |
|
Frankfurt Am Main Area, Germany |
2024 |
Thoralf Krause |
Gruppenleiter F&E |
|
Leipzig Area, Germany |
2024 |
Christoph Krahé |
Logistics Director |
|
Région Métropolitaine De Francfort-sur-le-Main/Rhin |
2024 |
Sabine Hupka |
Leitung Contact Center |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Eva Hennig |
Senior Product Manager |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Steffen Hausknecht |
Regionalverkaufsleiter |
|
Friedrichsdorf, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Stefan Geisperger |
COO |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Daniel Auer |
Director Produktmanagement |
|
Korntal-Münchingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
2024 |
Bastian Lungershausen |
Area Sales Manager East & South East Asia |
|
Bangkok, Bangkok City, Thailand |
2024 |
Victoria Almeida Pimenta |
Teamleiterin |
|
Zurich, Switzerland |
2024 |
Oliver Angeles |
Logistics Manager |
|
United Arab Emirates |
2024 |
Gil Samuelson |
Partner At Rothenberg & Peters, PLLC |
|
New York, NY |
2024 |
Catrin Haag |
Junior Legal Counsel |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Dineke Van Diermen |
Managing Director North West Europe |
|
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands |
2024 |
Ali Boujataoui |
Managing Director Emerging Markets, Rothenberger International GmbH |
|
Seeheim-Jugenheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Anwar Shahid |
Head Of Sales UAE & Qatar At Rothenberger |
|
United Arab Emirates |
2024 |
Andre Carinhas |
Delegado Comercial |
|
Lisboa, Lisbon, Portugal |
2024 |
Daniel Wallace |
Unternehmenscontroller |
|
Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Alfonso Ruiz Da Silva |
Business Development Manager For Southamerica,Spain And Portugal |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Marielle Bennion |
Operational Purchasing |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Soner Tekin |
Director Research & Development |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Charlie Wang |
Managing Director - China |
|
Minhang District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Massimiliano Colombini |
Regional Director South Europe |
|
Segrate, Lombardy, Italy |
2024 |
Josh P |
National Sales Manager At Rothenberger Australia |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Audrey Bastien |
Assistante Commerciale Et Marketing |
|
Metz Et Périphérie |
2024 |
Helmut Strahl |
Key Account Manager Export |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Caroline Van Aart |
Assistent |
|
Beneden-Leeuwen, Gelderland, Netherlands |
2024 |
Bastian Seib |
Head Of Product Data Management / Head Of Marketing Technology |
|
Wöllstadt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Malte Murwig |
HR Leiter Deutschland |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Leon Alexander Thomann |
Junior International Key Account Manager |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Jan Philipp Hacke |
Junior Key Account Manager International |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Tomasz Orłowski |
Kierownik Marketingu |
|
Warsaw Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Alexander B |
Business Development Manager |
|
Greater Freiburg Area |
2024 |
Oliver Wenzel |
Teamleiter IT-Infrastruktur |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Nuno Costa |
Commercial Agent (DIY Stores) |
|
Portugal |
2024 |
Maksymilian Pora |
Technical Sales Manager |
|
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy |
2024 |
Christian Bahns |
Business Development Manager ACR |
|
Salzbergen, Lower Saxony, Germany |
2024 |
Sebastian Stolz |
Key-Account-Manager |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Sophie Carstensen |
Junior Business Development Manager |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Markus Ennengl |
Key-Account-Manager |
|
St Pölten, Lower Austria, Austria |
2024 |
Lena Schneider |
Junior Marketingreferentin Online |
|
Wiesbaden, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Ladislava Fuková |
Country Manager |
|
Czechia |
2024 |
René Krug |
Head Of Shared Service Center Finance |
|
Mainz, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany |
2024 |
Sunita Bhatia |
Assistant Manager |
|
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India |
2024 |
Alex Ryo Cross |
COO |
|
Japan |
2024 |
Imtiyaz Ali |
Key Account Sales Executive |
|
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India |
2024 |
Noel D |
Associate Trial Attorney |
|
Brooklyn, New York, United States |
2024 |
Malte Schemmann |
Senior Project Manager - Business Development & Operations |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Giesler Thorsten |
Senior Technical Consultant PP/MM |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Jerome Wagner |
Projektmanager |
|
Frankfurt Am Main, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Niklas Pritzl |
Projektreferent Des Vorstandes - CFO & COO |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Luisa Körber Belmonte |
Personalreferentin |
|
Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe, Hessen, Deutschland |
2024 |
Jasmin Boller |
Personalreferentin Payroll |
|
Bremthal, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Thomas Bamberger |
Geschäftsführer ROTHENBERGER WERKZEUGE GmbH |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Dennis Jung |
Customer Service Manager E-Commerce |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Pascal Henke |
Teamleader Operational Purchasing / Supply Chain Planning |
|
Bad Soden Am Taunus, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Sebastian Mandel |
Key Account Manager E-Commerce |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Klaus Bettendorf |
Kaufmännischer Geschäftsführer |
|
Bavaria, Germany |
2024 |
Pauline Moufang |
Personalreferentin |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
David Peters |
Personalreferent Payroll |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Louis Koch |
Werkstudent International Key Account Management |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Luciano Passarelli |
Marketing Manager Italy |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy |
2024 |
Hassan Ahmad |
Junior Entwicklungsingenieur - Industrial Engineering |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Mohd Faheem |
Sales Manager |
|
South Delhi, Delhi, India |
2024 |
Tej Narayan Singh |
Account Manager |
|
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India |
2024 |
Henry Büchter |
Werkstudent Sales |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Scott Cheslowitz |
Partner |
|
Hauppauge, New York, United States |
2024 |
Allan Rothenberg |
Attorney |
|
United States |
2024 |
Christel Berger |
Angestellter |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Volker Hess |
Geschäftsbereichsleiter Marketing / Director Marketing |
|
Bad Soden Am Taunus, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Nadia Cortese |
Strategic Purchasing Junior Manager |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Milena Weber |
Marketingreferentin |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Luca Laufer |
Product Manager |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Varenja Mirjam Erbsland |
Trainee E-Commerce |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Shipra Thakkar |
Marketing Manager |
|
South Delhi, Delhi, India |
2024 |
Javed Jm |
Sales Engineer |
|
Doha, Qatar |
2024 |
Surendran R.s |
Sales Engineer |
|
United Arab Emirates |
2024 |
Shyam Krishnan |
Technical Engineer |
|
Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
2024 |
Finkel Stein |
Software Engineer |
|
Nordheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
2024 |
Ricarda Keil |
Geprüfter Bilanzbuchhalter |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Allan Rothenberg |
Managing Member |
|
West Hartford, Connecticut, United States |
2024 |
Stanley Rothenberg |
Partner |
|
Stamford, Connecticut, United States |
2024 |
Irene Artikes |
Paralegal |
|
Wethersfield, Connecticut, United States |
2024 |
Mikel Etayo Sodupe |
Director De Logística Y Compras |
|
Éibar, Basque Country, Spain |
2024 |
Pontus Zedun |
Key Account Manager Sweden |
|
Stockholm County, Sweden |
2024 |
Narapat Yaseang |
Sales Manager Thailnad |
|
Bang Phli, Samut Prakan, Thailand |
2024 |
Isabelle Kissel |
Duale Studentin |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Catharina Wenzel |
SAP Consultant |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Natalino Carrieri |
Dimostratore Tecnico |
|
Conversano, Puglia, Italia |
2024 |
Kerstin Hand |
Service And Technical Documentation |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Jon Expósito Murua |
Gerente De Ventas |
|
Valdemoro, Community Of Madrid, Spain |
2024 |
Peter Dewald |
Supply Chain Manager (Auslaufsteuerung) |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Nils Pfaffe |
Leiter Der Qualitätssicherung |
|
Flörsheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Kevin Vilmar |
Accountant |
|
Kelkheim (Taunus), Hessen, Deutschland |
2024 |
Scott Cheslowitz |
Member/Partner |
|
Great Neck, New York, United States |
2024 |
Alexandru Pătru |
Supply Chain Administrator |
|
Bucharest, Romania |
2024 |
Ryan P Campbell |
Partner & Trial Attorney |
|
Scranton, Pennsylvania, United States |
2024 |
Jõrg Groß |
Arbeitgeber |
|
Eppstein, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Jane Rothenberger |
Retired |
|
Dallas, Texas, United States |
2024 |
Yasmin Klinge |
Specialist Group Treasury |
|
Walluf, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Diana Anarkul |
Public Procurement Manager |
|
Kazakhstan |
2024 |
Mathias Westermann |
Dualer Student Business Administration |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Franck Lefebvre |
Responsable Technico-commercial |
|
Le Thor, Provence-Alpes-Côte D'Azur, France |
2024 |
Kim Morrissey |
Paralegal |
|
Greater Philadelphia |
2024 |
Niels Andres |
Supply Chain Planner |
|
Bad Camberg, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Linda Behrens |
Legal Assistant |
|
Scranton, Pennsylvania, United States |
2024 |
Anna Rübner |
Teamleiterin Customer Area Service After Sales |
|
Königstein Im Taunus, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Paul Flo |
Berater |
|
Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Weck Andrea |
Warehouse-Teamleiterin |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Michael Wieland |
Head Of Training Center |
|
Berlin Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Branimir Djenadic |
CNC-Fräser |
|
Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Luis Victor Brit Zabala |
Oficial Técnico |
|
Greater Vitoria Area |
2024 |
Mohamed Haddi |
Head Of Corporate IT Governance |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Eva Bosch |
Teamleitung Projektmanagement |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Annina Haldenwang |
Executive Assistant |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Laurent Dittrich |
Juniorproduktmanager |
|
Wiesbaden, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Valerie Kalfon |
Représentant Technico-commercial |
|
Greater Lyon Area |
2024 |
Marc Ulges |
Projektmanager |
|
Wiesbaden, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Leah Popple |
Associate Attorney |
|
Scranton, Pennsylvania, United States |
2024 |
Pedro Alvarez |
Product Manager |
|
Greater Bilbao Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Mari Jose Eceiza |
Product Manager |
|
Greater Pamplona Area |
2024 |
Sascha Niedung |
Stellvertretender Teamleiter Logistik |
|
Eschborn, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Sandrina Ott |
Supply Chain Manager |
|
Grävenwiesbach, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Daniel Brännkärr |
Sales Manager Nordics |
|
Uppsala, Uppsala County, Sweden |
2024 |
Jeremy Bussing |
Heavy Equipment Operator |
|
Marshall, Michigan, United States |
2024 |
Justine Kraft |
Brand Manager |
|
Hofheim Am Taunus, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Adrian Flock |
Content Manager - Product Data Manager |
|
Kelkheim, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Lorena Maria Gisler |
Sachbearbeiterin Innendienst |
|
Greater Zurich Area |
2024 |
Gerard Newman |
Accountant |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Maike Wallner |
Junior Entwicklungsingenieurin |
|
Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Daniel Chitac |
Servicetechniker |
|
Frankfurt Rhine-Main Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Andrea Schmiedel |
Controllerin |
|
Germany |
2024 |
Ruggero Benigna |
Direttore Ccs |
|
Milan, Lombardy, Italy |
2024 |
Duncan Dobbie |
Sales Manager Scotland |
|
East Kilbride, Scotland, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Birgit Evran |
Leiterin SSC Finanzen |
|
Bad Homburg, Hesse, Germany |
2024 |
Javier Coloret Tizón |
Senior Entwicklungsingenieur |
|
Mainz, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany |
2024 |
Akarsh Gurikar |
Produktmanager |
|
Bad Soden Am Taunus, Hessen, Deutschland |
2024 |