联系人 |
职位 |
联系方式 |
地址 |
更新时间 |
Andy Davison |
Head Of Trade & Investment |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Alasdair Torrie |
Acting Director Orgainisational Development |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Poya John (pj Sobhanian |
Board Member |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Dr Keith Butler |
Director Safety And Wellbeing |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
John Bartholomew |
Director Health &Safety |
|
Metropolregion Brisbane Und Umgebung |
2024 |
Tracey Black |
Director - Health Quality Management |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
David King |
Director, Data Integrity |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Shane Wright |
Principal Inspector |
|
West Mackay, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Wayne Morse |
Health, Safety & Training Manager - Technical Services |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Glen Allan |
Senior Manager Risk & Compliance |
|
Mcdowall, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Jason Vasquez |
Event Day Staff |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Dirk Pretorius |
Director |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Karen Johnson |
Assistant Auditor General & Deputy Auditor General |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Nicole Downing |
Director, Road Safety, Department Of Transport And Main Roads |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Gavin Boge |
Director Financial Compliance |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Michelle Palmer |
Executive Director People And Engagement |
|
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Carol Anne Trevor (sutton |
Director Safety, Quality And Innovation |
|
Ninderry, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Jan Krzewina |
Risk Manager |
|
Stanthorpe, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Tony Weaire Cohsprof |
Managing Director |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Nimish Chand |
Director Sustainability Infrastructure And Assets |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Neil Mcmahon |
Director Risk |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Jane Sexton |
Hazard And Risk Unit |
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia |
2024 |
Mark W |
Director, Safety Training Centre – SIMTARS |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Mark Evans |
A/Director, Digital Governance And Policy |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Rolf Engel |
Sustainability Manager |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Katie Mcnarn |
Director Internal Audit And Risk Services At Queensland Government |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Lynette Gill Fca Gaicd Ba |
Director Financial Compliance |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Sandra Taylor |
Executive Manager Health And Wellbeing |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Jackie Curtis |
Acting Operations Manager |
|
Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Sarah Poppy |
Change Manager |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Paige Richardson |
Human Resources Consultant |
|
Cairns North, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Nick H |
Chief Of Staff |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Rhiannon Young |
Dietitian |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Pooshan Navathe |
Executive Director Medical Services |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Kulwant S |
Chief Operating Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Danni Hocking |
Board Member |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Marty Smyth |
Manager, Vendor Management |
|
Jindalee, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Emma Riley |
Senior Paediatric Psychologist |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Adam Nicholas |
Principal Fire Management Officer |
|
Cedar Creek, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Blake Hyland |
Lieutenant |
|
Ukiah, California, United States |
2024 |
Dana Hungerford-symes |
Senior Commercial Lawyer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Christina Ongley |
Director Of Communications |
|
Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Joel Zander |
Principal Media And Content Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Jim Morton |
Manager |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Tom Barry |
Deputy General Counsel |
|
Mermaid Beach, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Mark Ryan-mp |
Minister For Police And Minister For Corrective Services At Queensland Government |
|
Morayfield, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Lily Kumpe |
Technical Officer, Biodiversity And Geosciences |
|
Mount Nebo, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Alexi Dove |
Communications Officer |
|
Gold Coast |
2024 |
Catherine Tucker |
Senior Engagement Officer (UX & Digital Projects) |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Jennifer Grant |
Director Of Legal Services |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Linda Gale |
Manager - ELearning School Support |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Ian Markwood |
Senior Associate, Procurement And Facilities - 8-Month Fixed-Term Contract |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Richard Parsons |
Principal Lawyer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Vladimir Rizmanoski |
Senior Data Analyst |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Akhil Kapoor Fcpa |
Director Of Finance |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Alexis Bosman |
Paediatric Registrar |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Roberto Garcia |
Regional Multicutural Development Officer-Local Area Multicultural Partnership(LAMP) |
|
Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Madeleine Hodder |
Case Coordinator |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Amy Kemp |
Finance Manager - MSAMHS |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Frank Tracey |
Chief Executive |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Tracey Brook |
Senior Director Transformation Delivery |
|
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Gloria Wong |
General And Acute Care Medicine Advanced Trainee |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Alexandra Winter |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
John Zunker |
Commissioner For Declarations |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Jason Taylor |
Enterprise Architecture Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Ange Liebke |
Panel Member, Tripartite Procurement Advisory Panel |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Bill Willmott |
Director Delivery Management Office, Strategy And Engagement |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Stuart Douglas - Waste Management Specialist |
Coordinator Waste Contracts |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Amanda Miller |
Manager - Workforce Culture & Performance |
|
Rockhampton Area |
2024 |
Dr Emma Eriksson |
Board Member Of Professional Engineers Of Queensland |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Robert Hockings Value Insight Professional |
Crew Leader - Dalveen Rural Fire Brigade |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Adrian Clutterbuck |
Executive Director Strategy, Planning, Improvement And Innovation |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Rhiannan Howell |
Deputy Director-General, Corporate Services |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Fiona Ryan |
Project Manager - Tenant Engagement |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Chris Haddad Fcpa Cfe Jp(qual |
Assistant Principal Compliance Officer / Investigator |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Neale Hooper |
Principal Lawyer - Intellectual Property And Technology Law |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Marcia Sullivan |
Lawyer At Queensland Government |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Wendy Ludlam |
Change Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Melanie Healy |
Manager, Workspace Collaboration |
|
Ormeau, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Matthew Swale |
Acting Divisional Finance Manager |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Ajay Kevat |
Respiratory And Sleep Physician |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2024 |
Sharon Tan Mitchell |
Clinical Assistant |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Mark Edwards |
Emergency Doctor (PHO) |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Laura Walter |
Medical Registrar |
|
Southport, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Shane Brun |
Director Medical Education & Clinical Training |
|
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Jayden Murphy |
Emergency Registrar |
|
Gladstone, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Christine P |
Medical Doctor - Anaesthetic Registrar |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Damian Plumb |
Director Fleet Operations - QFleet |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Priscilla Lange |
Registered Nurse - Hyperbaric Unit |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Craig Farrant |
Senior Financial Modeller |
|
Brisbane Y Alrededores |
2024 |
Laurine Hunter |
Principal Procurement And Contracts Officer |
|
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Brian Cotterall |
Senior Software Developer |
|
Upper Mount Gravatt, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
David Burke |
Senior Legal Counsel |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Jason Hinds |
Correctional Officer |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Alicia Northcott |
Principal Lawyer (Executive Governance) |
|
Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Vivian Rossi-price |
Specialist Departmental Liasion Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Martin Webster |
Doctor |
|
Cleveland, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Mahesh Jayanna |
Gastroenterologist |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Debbie Van Niekerk |
Specialist Anaesthetist |
|
Torquay, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Kristy Marshall |
Senior Media Advisor |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Paul Turner |
Safety And Permit Consultant - Logan Hospital Expansion Project |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Bree Bullock |
Criminal Defence Lawyer |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
James Harris |
Western Director Medical Services |
|
No 4 Branch, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Saul Shires |
Director |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Stephen Luke Fcicm |
Staff Specialist - Intensive Care |
|
South Mackay, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Michael Hickey |
Firefighter |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Rachael Hanna |
Manager, Georesources Policy & Legislation |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Shweta Sharma |
Clinical Director Forensic Rehabilitation |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Elias Kehdi |
Ophthalmologist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Anita Pierantozzi |
Quality, Safety And Risk Management Lead |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Clair Nunn |
Nurse Unit Manager |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Bridget Law |
Graduate Registered Nurse |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Brooke Batchelor |
Change Consultant CNC ICU |
|
Gold Coast |
2024 |
Mengzhu W |
Senior Dentist |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Irina Leonida |
Principal Dentist |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Tarini Singh |
Acting Director Children’s Oral Health And Child And Adolescent Oral Health Services |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Scott Smith |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Daniel C |
Senior Consultant |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Jason Murphy |
Program Director, Technical Delivery, IeMR Program |
|
Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Michael Kenwood |
Principal Dentist |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Darrin Voss |
Minor Civil Dispute Mediator |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Serge B Kodja |
Psychiatric Registered Nurse |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Tim Mullins |
Program Director - Digital Lead |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
J. Amanda Hales |
Dentist |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Nicolas Smoll |
Public Health Senior Medical Officer |
|
Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Sara T |
Senior Finance Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Natalie Joly |
Program Manager - Learning & Development, QBuild |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Sophie Serandour |
Sensory Panelist |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Michael Thomas |
Principal Dentist |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
William Fogarty |
Principal Dentist |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Michael Stevens |
Associate Lecturer PT |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Andrea Sipolis |
Caseworker |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Yenal Dündar Md |
Consultant Psychiatrist (Senior Staff Specialist Psychiatrist) |
|
Rockhampton City, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Kyra Dunstan |
Communications Supervisor (Campaigns) |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Des Kluck |
Executive Director, Performance |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Darren Nicol |
Imprest,Dock & Logistics Manager |
|
Southport, Queensland, Australien |
2024 |
Rosie Turnbull |
Manager Financial Services |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Nicole Smith |
Finance And Administration Officer For The Assistant Director General Finance, Chief Finance Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Sandi Faddy |
Finance Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Karen Powell |
A/Senior Director Statutory & Advisory Services |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Anthony Mathas |
Chief Finance Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Rebecca Smith |
Executive Support Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Kirsty Mccall |
Senior Project Manager - Clinical Improvement |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Vino Rajandran |
General Manager - Crop And Agri-Food Systems |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Kelly J |
Nurse Unit Manager, Rehab@Home |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Shona Arneil |
Master Teacher |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Tony Dempsey |
Senior Communication Officer |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Alicia Alit Trevatt |
Clinical Nurse Consultant |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Nicola Meikle |
Head Of Talent, Learning And Organisational Development |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Rob Hutchings |
General Counsel At Queensland Government |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Courtney Keim |
Manager - Administrative Review |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Candice Jacobs |
Director - Equity & Diversity |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Ben Mcguckin |
Head Of Legal - Financial Markets |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Danieka Strathdee |
Lead Of External And Digital Communication, Investor Communication And Engagement |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Paul Mariano |
Clinical Nurse |
|
Bridgeman Downs, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Sara C |
Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Amanda Brimson |
HR Business Partner |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Jeff Wilson |
Organisational Development Lead |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Ava Balsara |
Specialist, Workforce Strategy & Engagement |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Kim Binstead |
HR Business Partner |
|
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Aubrey Murakami |
HR Hub Manager |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Helen Lyons (cahri |
Senior Human Resources Consultant |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Tanya Rhea |
HR Business Partner |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Jason Steen |
Cloud Transformation Lead |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Megan Crofts |
Executive Support Officer |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Simon Kranz |
ICT Coordinator/Year 9 Coordinator/Marketing Manager |
|
Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Melanie Vanzetto |
Customer Relationship Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Colleen Meakins |
Project Officer (Scholarships And Grants), Organisational Transformation, Human Resources Branch |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Louise J Bell |
Executive Assistant |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Carla Marangelli |
Manager Engagement And Coordination |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Annmaree O'connor |
Support Officer |
|
Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Kelly-louise Duggan |
Executive Assistant At Queensland Government |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Michella Wade |
Project Officer - Office Of The Deputy Director General - Lands |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Kylie Robins |
Manager Office Of The Director-General |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Lianne Allison |
Executive Assistant At Queensland Government Procurement |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Melanie Banks |
Executive Support Officer To The Assistant Commissioner |
|
Townsville, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Linda Colley |
Special Commissioner, Equity And Diversity |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Sean Halloran |
Manager People, Culture And Safety |
|
Lota, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Marjorie Middlemiss |
EA To RD FNQ Disability Services |
|
Cairns, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Paul Weller |
Senior System Administrator |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Laura Lu |
Senior Commercial Activities Lawyer (Procurement) |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Ulrike Fortescue |
Senior Legal Officer At Queensland Government |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Marc Samson |
Unicorn - Evangelist - Innovator - Storyteller - Business Partner- Technology Adoption Manager |
|
Greater Newcastle Area |
2024 |
Grace Williams |
Media Advisor |
|
Sydney, Australia |
2024 |
Heena A |
Senior Human Resources Consulting Partner |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Sabreena Craft |
Project Manager |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Melissa Cooke |
Senior Human Resources Officer |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Nicki Walsh |
Statewide Consumer Carer Coordinator - QCPIMH |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Leanne Sawdy |
Executive Assistant At CorpTech |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Yvonne Hunter |
Executive Assistant / Office Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Bianca Byron |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Mabel Estrella |
Chief Digital Officer |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2024 |
Tommy Han |
Senior Application Officer |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Francesca Mckee |
Economic Development Advisor |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Wayne Pearce |
Building Services Coordinator |
|
Brisbane, Australia |
2024 |
Jennifer Burley |
Senior Category Manager - Marketing |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Jenny Kidd |
Director Access And Engagement |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Lauren Garrels |
Principal Communicaitons And Digital Advisor |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Miranda Hickey |
Legal Officer |
|
Lutwyche, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Laura Smith |
Residential Care Officer (Disability Support Worker) |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |