联系人 |
职位 |
联系方式 |
地址 |
更新时间 |
Nyome Blanchard |
Lead Talent Partner |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
David Mantellini |
Interim Chief Operations Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Nora-kate O' Connell |
Marketing Director (Retail) |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Andrew Farnsworth |
Digital & Technology Director, KFC South Pacific |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
2023 |
Sally Spriggs |
Marketing Director Group Meals |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Sally Glover |
Chief Legal And Corporate Affairs Officer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Mitch Glanville |
Franchisee |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2023 |
Hayley Blenkinsop |
Innovation & Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Tami Cunningham |
Chief Marketing Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Brett Ey |
Head Of People Partnering |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Greg Kaye |
Corporate Legal Counsel |
|
Australia |
2023 |
Chamil Kulasekera |
Product Lead |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Ahmed Bilal |
Solutions Architect |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Claire Sargeant |
Design & Construction Manager – KFC Brand Projects |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2023 |
Tim Marshall |
Marketing Manager - E-Commerce And CX |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Isabelle Pont |
Quality Assurance Technologist |
|
Sydney, Australia |
2023 |
Michael Clark |
Chief Supply Chain Officer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Kazi Jilany |
Commercial System Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Alyce More |
Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Craig Davies |
National Facility Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Mathew Harrington |
Payroll And People Systems Manager |
|
Sydney, Australia |
2023 |
Obi Mcnally |
Technical Support Engineer |
|
New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Sebastien Lundy |
Supply Chain Director |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Matthew Forsyth |
Director Of Franchise Operations |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Chantelle Smith |
Operations Innovation Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Warren Mo |
Digital Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Michael Aungle |
Market Manager (Operations Director) |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Julia White |
Group Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Yijun (mark Ma |
APAC Regional Functional Product Owner |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Hilda Tingle |
Technology Portfolio & Governance Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Samantha Do |
Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Gregory Lawrence |
Restaurant Systems Digital Specialist |
|
Frenchs Forest, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Claire Whish-wilson |
Marketing Director CX SOPAC |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2023 |
Michelle De Luca |
Chief People Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Karly Jones |
People & Culture Business Partner |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Antonella Beninato |
Franchise Business Coach |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2023 |
Johannes Lambinon |
KFC Franchisee & Entrepreneur |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Sue Stanton |
Talent Management And Compensation Director |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Daryl Barnett |
Regional Operations And HR Manager (Festival State Foods) |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2023 |
Ana Buenviaje |
Product Lead |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Christopher Phee Chong |
Customer Technology Product Owner |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Salvatore Samperi |
Cyber Security Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Rahul Pissay |
Infrastructure Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Michael Vera |
Product Owner - Data |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Antonio Carlos Molinari Correa |
Business Intelligence Specialist |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Jason Kwok |
Infrastructure And Cloud Engineer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Lindsay B |
Food Innovation & Nutrition Director |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Yvonne Mahoney |
Innovation Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Kathryn Lake |
Senior Innovation Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Nicola Imison |
Head Of Commercial Finance - SOPAC |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Steve Allouche |
Head Of Product - Restaurant Technology |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Samantha Shih |
Senior QA Technologist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Azim Muhammad |
Senior Supply Chain Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Ruth Goumans |
Brand Manager - Value, Pricing & Merchandising |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Lauren Filiatreau |
Assistant Financial Controller |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2023 |
Daniel Johns |
Associate Product Lead |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2023 |
Zac Snow |
Field Training Specialist |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Kathrine Bolton |
Tax And Statutory Accountant |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Darryl Forder |
Financial Controller |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Tristan Goodchild |
Brand Facilities And Sustainability Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Abhishek Vats |
Supply Chain Manager - KFC Delivery |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2023 |
David Giglio |
Equipment Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Sara Dunford |
RTO Administration |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Angie O'toole |
Area Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2023 |
Stuart Meiklejohn |
Area Manager |
|
Coffs Harbour, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Ryan Quattromani |
Restaurant General Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Claudia Fabiano |
Restaurant General Manager |
|
Bossley Park, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Jason Denham |
Restaurant General Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Melissa Perry-cain |
Operations Integration Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Monica Chan |
Project Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Joanne Bendeich |
Assistant Accountant |
|
Tuggerah, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Michelle Vegh |
Executive Assistant To Managing Director & Chief People And Culture Officer |
|
Australia |
2023 |
Kris Philpott |
General Manager - Operations, People & Culture |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2023 |
Sarah Collier |
Senior ESG, Government & Media Relations Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Emma Clarke |
Agile Lead - Learning & Development Manager - Global Emerging Leadership Program |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Simone Aiello |
Senior Supply Chain Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
David Browne |
Senior Supply Chain Manager - Chicken |
|
Thornleigh, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Inara Gravitis |
Chief Operations Officer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Curtis Robinson |
Facilities Coordinator |
|
Cranebrook, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Sunvir Bedi |
Customer Experience Manager |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2023 |
Tracey Gauci |
Restaurant Performance Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Jorick Norder |
Customer Engagement Officer |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2023 |
Josh Denutte |
Ecommerce Brand Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Cassie Burge |
People & Culture Analyst |
|
Macquarie Park, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Carissa Patti |
Brand Experience Programs Officer |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Taylor Barron |
People Excellence Coach |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Samuel Watts |
Senior FP&A Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Michael Bell |
Technology & Platforms Operations Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Jordan Preston |
Senior Development Analyst |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Amanda Oliveira |
Tax & Statutory Accountant |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Tahlia West |
Customer Service Team Member |
|
Brisbane City, Queensland, Australia |
2023 |
Andrew Dodds |
Supply Chain Manager |
|
East Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Brianna Sims |
Commercial Finance Analyst - Digital |
|
North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Mikhail Breganski |
Commercial Finance Manager - Sales & Innovation |
|
Cammeray, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Stevie Angell |
ECommerce Brand Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2023 |
Amanda Glossop |
Franchise Business Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Lovey Lidder |
Global Emerging Leadership Program |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2023 |
Meaghan Cavallaro |
New Product Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Kate Horton |
Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |
Belinda Spiteri |
National RTO Operations Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2023 |