人员规模:501-1000
ACL | Solenoid valve solutions
Keihin North America, Inc. supplies quality transmission devices such as Linear Solenoid Valves for AT and Solenoid Valves. Click for more information.
添加到我的精准联系人邮箱报告总部地址
anderson, indiana, united states
电话
(765) 298-6030
网址
工业类
Automotive
联系人 | 职位 | 联系方式 | 地址 | 更新时间 |
David Naessens | Corporate Director Of Information Technology |
|
Murfreesboro, Tennessee, United States | 2023 |
Marc House | Senior Manager Information Security |
|
Marlette, Michigan, United States | 2023 |
Roger St. Amant | Manufacturing Engineer |
|
Fishers, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Greg Karge | Procurement Director, XEV Business Unit |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
David Thomas | Independent Business Consultant |
|
Greater Indianapolis | 2023 |
Dan Reading | Assistant General Manager Sales |
|
Hilliard, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Takumi Ashida | Controller / Senior Manager |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Cheryl D Bentley | Talent Acquisition Specialist |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Justin Liponoga | Materials Manager |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Kevin Walker Cqe | Metrology Engineer/Supplier Quality Engineer (IATF16949) |
|
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Jeremy Judd | Freelance Write-up Bookkeeping |
|
Portland, Oregon, United States | 2023 |
Nathan Schur | Research And Development Engineer - HVAC Testing |
|
Tullahoma, Tennessee, United States | 2023 |
Steve Mcmullen | Six Sigma Master Black Belt, Quality Assurance Staff |
|
Anderson, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Scott Robertson | Materials Manager |
|
Anderson, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Mike Byrer | Sustaining Engineering Manager |
|
Danville, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Michael Kepner | Assistant Chief Engineer - Production Systems |
|
Fishers, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Kevan Mulherin | Site Leader |
|
Shirley, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Pennie Ward | Quality Manager |
|
Muncie, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Mike Hiott | Quality Assurance Manager |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Krista Horine | Assistant General Manager |
|
Pendleton, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Amy Sokol | Human Resources Manager |
|
Muncie, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
John Reilly | Purchasing Manager |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Thom Bennett | Sr. Mgr Sales And Procurement |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Syed Tirmizi | Cognos Bi Developer |
|
Fishers, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Richard Stogsdill | Quality Assurance Specialist |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Anthony Paul | New Model Engineer |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Rick Wiegand | Facilities Engineer |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Lacie Ludwig | Human Resources Generalist |
|
Noblesville, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Steve Schuyler Ii | Senior Die Casting Engineer |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Susan Hill) Conrad | Data Systems Manager; IT Division |
|
Fishers, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Chris Brunner | Senior Staff Engineer - Quality |
|
Fortville, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Toshitaka Hachiro | Vice President |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Antonio De Jesus Rodriguez Rodriguez | Supervisor De Producción |
|
San Luis Potosí, México | 2023 |
Chad Sarber | Plant Operations Manager |
|
Carrollton, Georgia, United States | 2023 |
Melissa Robinson | Data Systems Analyst |
|
Muncie, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Tania Dimoski | HR Manager |
|
Greater Indianapolis | 2023 |
Denny Wright | Senior Software Engineer |
|
Greater Indianapolis | 2023 |
Keith J | General Manger, Americas Branch |
|
Tochigi, Japan | 2023 |
Takashi Fukuda | General Manager R&D |
|
Tochigi, Japan | 2023 |
Jerry Greenwood | Production |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Tammie Barrett | Human Resources Manager |
|
Rocky Mount, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Vickie Earp | Quality Circle Facilitator |
|
Tarboro, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Leland Woodall | Quality Control Engineer |
|
Johnson City, Tennessee, United States | 2023 |
Kyle Rhodes | Production Coordinator |
|
Westfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Mike Mitsch | Chief Advisor |
|
Muncie, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Dave Thomas | VP |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Patricia P | QA Coordinator |
|
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Donald Current | Factory Assembly |
|
Eaton, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Chuck Queen | Production Shift Coordinator |
|
Chillicothe, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Brian Auxier | Lead Coordinator Production Magnesium |
|
New Castle, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Kim Longnecker | Business Develoment Coordinator |
|
Greater Indianapolis | 2023 |
Wendy Akagi | Translator Coordinator |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Chris Walters | Technical Coordinator |
|
Greenville, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Stewart Rogerson | Shipping Agent |
|
Williamston, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Monica Kuck | Trade Compliance Specialist |
|
Noblesville, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Kevin Mitchell | Chief Advisor |
|
Capac, Michigan, United States | 2023 |
Scott Powell | Manufactuing Engineer |
|
Tipton, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Greg York | VP Operation |
|
McCordsville, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Daniel Kirkendall | ASM Controls Intern |
|
Greenville, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Christopher Lee | Engineer |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Nick Leininger | Senior Engineer |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Darryl Beck | Production Assistant |
|
Columbus, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Paul Rogers | Assoc. Chief Advisor - General Administration |
|
Greater Milwaukee | 2023 |
Jeremy Judd | Assistant Principal |
|
East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, United States | 2023 |
Geric Martin | Mechanical Engineer |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Yoshiaki Tamura | Purchasing Assistant VP |
|
Greater Indianapolis | 2023 |
Sreeroopa Rajendra | Oracel DBA |
|
Fishers, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Roger Rodriguez | AXI-AOI Process Engineer |
|
Steedman, Missouri, United States | 2023 |
Keith Reynolds | IT Network Manager |
|
Anderson, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Richie Barrett | Inventory Analyst |
|
New Castle, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Amy Baker | Buyer/Planner |
|
Yorktown, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Gerald Norris | Advanced Sales Representative |
|
Marysville, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Jack Clarke | CMMS Administrator |
|
Rocky Mount, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Antonio De La Parra | Gerente De Supply Chain |
|
San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, Mexico | 2023 |
Marc Schlaff | Line Lead |
|
Port Huron, Michigan, United States | 2023 |
Tabitha Williams | Materials Buyer |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Kwame Parker | Production TA |
|
Rocky Mount-Wilson Area | 2023 |
Thomas Mann | General Manager |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Deairious Knight | Product Specialist |
|
Tarboro, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Daysie Bennett | Production |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Lisa Alonso | SMT |
|
United States | 2023 |
Fidencio Guadalpe Cruz Castañeda | Sub Lider |
|
San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, Mexico | 2023 |
Teiora Bulluck | SMT |
|
Rocky Mount, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Carole Lewthwaite | Production Line Assembly |
|
Capac, Michigan, United States | 2023 |
Marcus Pineda | Production |
|
Columbus, Ohio Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Andrew Tisdale | Manufacturer Specialist |
|
Chillicothe, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Bonnie Goodpaster | Business Development Coordinator |
|
Fountaintown, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Corey Short | Business Development - Coordinator |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Jason Smith | Engineering Manager |
|
Anderson, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Bin-bin Liu | Unix System Administrator / Oracle DBA |
|
Finly, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Jeremy Judd |
|
Detroit Metropolitan Area | 2023 | |
Casey Menker | Cutting Line Operator |
|
Markleville, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Jeremy Judd | Mining Production Technician |
|
Greater Phoenix Area | 2023 |
Jen Durfee | Advanced Sales And Customer Support Representative |
|
Hilliard, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Mark Pechin | General Manager |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Nikolai Miller | Research And Development Engineer |
|
Greenfield, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Owen Tyndall | R&D Engineer |
|
Dublin, Ohio, United States | 2023 |
Lester Lewis | Machine Operator |
|
Hobgood, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
Bill Julian | Inspection |
|
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States | 2023 |
Charnessa Solomon | Machine Operator |
|
Tarboro, North Carolina, United States | 2023 |
SteelSummit Holdings, 的地址是 anderson, indiana, united states
SteelSummit Holdings, twitter 是: twitter.com/KeihinNA
SteelSummit Holdings, facebook 是: facebook.com/pages/Keihin-North-America-Inc/381416958595764?fref=ts
SteelSummit Holdings, linkedin 是: https://linkedin.com/company/keihin-north-america-inc
SteelSummit Holdings, 联系方式: 电话: (765) 298-6030 网址: keihin-na.com
SteelSummit Holdings, 的网址是 keihin-na.com
SteelSummit Holdings, 我同意并添加到我的精准联系人邮箱报告 1989.0
Followala数据应用(以下简称"我们"或"Followala数据应用")非常重视您的隐私。本隐私政策旨在向您说明我们如何收集、使用、共享和保护您的个人信息。请仔细阅读以下内容,以了解我们的数据处理实践。通过使用Followala数据应用的服务,即表示您同意本隐私政策所述的数据处理方式。