联系人 |
职位 |
联系方式 |
地址 |
更新时间 |
Marion Goyet |
Global Brand & Marketing Director |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Mayumi Kawai |
Head Of Corporate Governance And Compliance |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Louise O'kennedy |
Senior Business Analyst |
|
Mawson Lakes, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Eugenia Domaretski |
Operations Accountant |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Aleen Vartkessian |
Vice President Of Sales And Marketing/General Manager |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Eloise Aoustin Pandov |
Project And Demand Lead |
|
Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Virginia Wong |
Regional Marketing Director |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Nora Lee |
Regional General Manager Asia |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Holly Hanson |
Regional Sales Executive |
|
Laguna Niguel, California, United States |
2024 |
Pratik Surana Dip. Pkg. Tech. Maip |
Quality Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Emine Tavel |
Senior Consumer Marketing Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Loic Rethore |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Greater Tokyo Area |
2024 |
Rikki Gideon |
Reliability And Improvement Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Sandra Dittmar |
General Manager |
|
Flemington, New Jersey, United States |
2024 |
Jim Altieri |
CFO |
|
Irvington, New York, United States |
2024 |
Kristen Mcginty |
Global Marketing Manager, New Product Devleopment |
|
Chappaqua, New York, United States |
2024 |
Stacy Serino |
Independent Speciality Sales Manager |
|
New York, New York, United States |
2024 |
Monica Roßner |
Procurement Manager - Raw Materials |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Tom Clark |
Head Of Group Financial Control |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Richard L Pietz |
Founder, Executive Consultant |
|
Los Angeles Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Sherry Ren |
Marketing Director |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Karin Karinca |
Marketing Manager |
|
Lake Grove, New York, United States |
2024 |
Mick Leung |
Head Of Group FP&A |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Tammy Adams |
Marketing Director |
|
Dalton, Georgia, United States |
2024 |
Maddison Curby |
Sales Operations Specialist |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Dean Chen |
Head Of Information Technology |
|
Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Stacey Trinh |
General Manager ANZ |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Sonni-ann Iannuzzi |
Global Marketing Manager |
|
New Rochelle, New York, United States |
2024 |
Fatima Valles |
Leadership & Operations Consultant |
|
San Mateo, California, United States |
2024 |
Jackie Mourgelakis |
People And Culture Business Partner- ANZ |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Ani Karapetyan |
US Wholesale Manager |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Susanne Cowdery |
Retail Director |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Deb Taylor |
Gift Pack, Third Party Supply & Systems Manager |
|
Glenelg North, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Rebecca Nicholls |
Global Learning And Development Specialist |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Valérie Laviolette |
Research & Development Manager - Formulation |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Shirley Pau |
Senior Data Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Liz Watchman |
Director People And Culture |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Nick Turvey |
Direct Operations And Supply |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Stephanie King |
Marketing Executive ANZ |
|
Bondi Beach, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Albert Stain |
ICT Support Lead |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Shannan Fenton |
Head Of Group Financial Control |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Sasangika Jeewandara |
Procurement Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Rosemary Rae |
Global Learning & Development Specialist |
|
Bonny Hills, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Phyllise C |
Product Supervisor |
|
Xuhui District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Isabella Sarah |
Agent/beauty Consultant |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Panopoulos Vassilis |
Owner |
|
Greece |
2024 |
Luke Moore |
ECommerce Manager ANZ |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Mandy Wong |
Asst. Training Manager |
|
Changning District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Lupe Ortiz |
Omni Experience Manager |
|
Fullerton, California, United States |
2024 |
Maria Perrone |
Sales Operations And Planning Director |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Nick Middleton |
Director Farm Factory & Warehouse |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Decy Kurniawan |
Finance Business Partner / Lead FP&A For ANZ |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Elijah Yap |
Finance And Accounting Group Manager | Finance Business Partner | Chartered Accountant |
|
Australia |
2024 |
April Chin |
Amazon And Prestige Ecommerce Account Manager |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Joe Princi |
CFO |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Yoshie Obara |
Corporate Social Responsibility Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Judy Arth |
Office Manager |
|
Santa Monica, California, United States |
2024 |
James Richardson |
Maintenance Planner |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Cherie Hutchinson |
Farm Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Bryson C |
Finance Manager |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Catherine Clarke |
State Manager |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Jo Curkpatrick Scmp Mpria Gaicd |
Internal Communication Specialist |
|
Mitcham, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Catherine Lam |
Sales Manager, HK, Macau And Asia Distribution |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Sara Franklin |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Tony Shi |
General Manager |
|
Jing'an District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Sarah Horgan |
Beauty Event And Skin Specialist |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Alyce Wangmann |
Product Development Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Tu Yan |
National Training Manager—China& HKSAR |
|
Chaoyang District, Beijing, China |
2024 |
Irene Sun |
Retail Director |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Charisma Lynette |
Finance Manager - Jurlique International (North America) |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Alana Gonzales |
Beauty Therapist |
|
Burleigh Waters, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Angela Shi |
Global Manager - Financial Planning And Analysis |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Candice Berzins |
Spa Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Leith Dababneh |
Head Of Regulatory Affairs |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Fabrice Goyard |
Retail & Promotions Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Jasmine Danz |
Senior Quality Assurance Associate |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Pamela Ablaza |
ECommerce & Digital Marketing Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Cheryl C |
Financial Accountant |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2024 |
Tawni Hart-wagner |
Sales Outreach Manager |
|
Austin, Texas Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Mohamed Hussein |
Casting Director |
|
Greater Boston |
2024 |
Betty W |
Global Brand Activation Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Almond Tsang |
Finance And Accounting Manager |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Emily Logan |
Head Of Global Content |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Isabella Sweet |
Freelance Graphic Designer, Creative Artworker |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2024 |
Lisa Porterfield |
Partner |
|
Greater Orlando |
2024 |
Michelle Black |
Skincare Specialist, Sales Manager |
|
Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Phoebe Sana Ting |
Beauty Expert (Sales Consultant) |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Tara Govier |
Human Resources Business Partner |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Asia Cilek |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Delray Beach, Florida, United States |
2024 |
Jet Jin |
Deputy Manager, Asia Quality Control And Warehouse |
|
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China |
2024 |
Kate Chaplin |
Head Of Product Campaigns |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Jamil(jay M |
Retail Store Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Ziwen Ma |
Marketing Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Mikaila Lipinski |
People & Culture Coordinator |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Aisling Murphy |
Product Development Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Samuel Pittolo |
Production Manager |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Rita Thakur |
Information Communication Technology Support Engineer |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Lindsay Adam |
Training And Coaching Educator ANZ |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Mary White |
Payroll Officer At Jurlique |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Mary White |
Payroll Officer At Jurlique |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Laura Kennedy |
Global Product & Promotions Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Miko Chen |
Beauty Advisor |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2024 |
Wylie Hon |
Office Manager |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Cracky Cracky |
Retails |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Marlene Griffith |
Marketing And Digital |
|
Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex |
2024 |
Lim Yee Teng |
Area Manager |
|
Malaysia |
2024 |
Laurence Crussol |
Deputy CEO |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Anne Hudson |
Assistant To CEO |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Tracey Booth |
Executive Assistant To Deputy CEO And Global Retail Design Project Manager |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Debbie Adkin |
Accounts Payable Coordinator |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Jurgen Klein |
Chief Executive Officer |
|
Magadino, Ticino, Switzerland |
2024 |
Tia Niu |
Beauty Expert |
|
North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Amelia Sciarrillo |
Account Manager |
|
Greater Cheshire West And Chester Area |
2024 |
Farnoosh F |
Counter Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Arthure Squivels |
Regional Product Manager |
|
Hongkou District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Stephanie Vincent |
Board Member |
|
Palm Springs, California, United States |
2024 |
David Kuchel |
ICT Support And Retail Administrator |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Zoe Tsang |
Social Media Content Creator |
|
Rugby, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Davidgold Steinl |
Product Manager |
|
Hongkou District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Lin Lin |
Assistant Accountant/sale Assisstant |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Peiling (elsie Lin |
Beauty Consultant |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Georgie Ey |
Product Development Manager |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Isabella Taylor |
Partner |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Anna Mahony |
Business Manager |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2024 |
Vanessa Rossi |
Research And Development Chemist |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Lilia Taylor |
Partner/CEO/Medical Beauty Consultant/Retail Health And Personal Care Products |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Isabella Blane |
Partner |
|
Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Christopher Garcia |
Partner |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Isabella M |
Partner |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Sharon Smith |
Corporate Office Manager |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Alice Andersson |
Jurist |
|
Gavleborg County, Sweden |
2024 |
Debbie Adkin |
Accounts |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
ø Jurl |
Réalisateur |
|
Montreuil, Île-de-France, France |
2024 |
William Wirth |
Product & Packaging Project Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Michelle Bond |
Regional Sales Manager |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Rachel Hughes |
Quality Assurance Leader |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Charmaine Mohr |
Quality Assurance |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Xuan Pham |
Quality Assurance Associate |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Rachael Zheng |
Digital Product & Ecommerce |
|
Sydney, NSW |
2024 |
Simon Lee |
Senior Retail Design And Visual Merchandiser |
|
Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Tan Choon Neo |
Operations Manager |
|
Malaysia |
2024 |
Hikari K |
Sales |
|
Japan |
2024 |
Isabella Lavigne |
Partner/Medical Beauty Consultant |
|
Dallas, Texas, United States |
2024 |
Agatha Lavini |
Brand Agency Partner |
|
United States |
2024 |
Emeka Uche |
Partner |
|
Miami, Florida, United States |
2024 |
Keiko Hart |
Stockist Representative / Travelling Counter Manager |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Phoebe Duffield |
Skin Therapist |
|
Woodville, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Isabella L |
Senior Independent Beauty Consultant |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Amanda 晓珺 Zhu 朱 |
Senior Brand Coordinator |
|
Huangpu District, Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Helen Yuan |
Assistant Demand Planning Manager |
|
Shanghai, China |
2024 |
Penelope Haynes |
People & Culture Systems & Reporting Lead |
|
Flaxman Valley, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Michele Englert |
Esthetician |
|
Lynbrook, New York, United States |
2024 |
Sarah Martino |
Digital Design Lead At Jurlique |
|
Sydney, NSW |
2024 |
Wenwen Zhang |
Counter Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Mara Stevens |
Global Inventory And Supply Manager |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Shinu Simon |
Group P&C Business Partner |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Tharlya Crompton |
Ecommerce & Customer Service Specialist |
|
Enmore, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Jinah Kang |
Beauty Advisor |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2024 |
Cam Certu |
Managing Director |
|
Greenvale, Victoria, Australia |
2024 |
Dee W |
Sales Operations Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Elena Junkovic |
Regional Coach |
|
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
2024 |
Georgia Formichella |
WHS Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Amy Schedue |
Store Manager |
|
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Nikki Papahronis |
Cosmetics Counter Manager |
|
Doncaster, Victoria, Australia |
2024 |
Zexun Du |
Sales Associate |
|
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
2024 |
Stephanie Liadinata |
Demand Planner & Product Analyst |
|
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Grace Jones |
Partner |
|
Pakistan |
2024 |
Sharon Rochford |
Regional Business Manager |
|
Greater Brisbane Area |
2024 |
Mary Alepou |
Store Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Lillian Chain |
Store Manager |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Mingming Li |
STORE MANAGER |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Elissa De Masi |
Concept Store Manager & Therapy Mentor WA |
|
Stirling, Western Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Fay Paillot |
Tour Guide And Shop Assistant |
|
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Sabrina L |
Global Communications Manager |
|
Greater Sydney Area |
2024 |
Ashleigh Morgan |
Product Coordinator |
|
Australia |
2024 |
Anuradhika (anu Sharma |
Quality Leader (Product) |
|
Mount Barker Junction, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Luke Gleeson |
Senior Product Maker |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Monica Johnson |
Partner |
|
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States |
2024 |
Sophie Martin |
Partner |
|
Miami, Florida, United States |
2024 |
Simone Cox |
Operations Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Tristan Hallewas |
Supply Planning & Procurement Manager |
|
Greater Adelaide Area |
2024 |
Musfirat R |
Beauty Expert |
|
Northbridge, New South Wales, Australia |
2024 |
Mandy Cheng |
Senior Human Resources Officer |
|
Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR |
2024 |
Amy Smith |
Assistant Sales Manager |
|
Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Kate Barker |
Regional Manager Victorian Stockists |
|
Greater Melbourne Area |
2024 |
Nathan Greaves |
Irrigation Technician |
|
Dawesley, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Eleanor Winslet |
Brand Agent |
|
Los Angeles, California, United States |
2024 |
Doris Sze |
Accounting Officer |
|
Hongkong SAR |
2024 |
Sophia Morag |
Managing Shareholder |
|
Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey |
2024 |
Symon Pecanek |
Global Supply & Inventory Planner |
|
Strathalbyn, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Stephanie Jones |
Partner |
|
Miami, Florida, United States |
2024 |
Krishnakant Pathak |
Engineering Tradesperson |
|
Mount Barker Junction, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |
Megan Fitzsimmonds |
Formulation Technician |
|
Mount Barker, South Australia, Australia |
2024 |