联系人 |
职位 |
联系方式 |
地址 |
更新时间 |
Andrew Ridley |
Head Of Sales (Europe) |
|
Greater Brighton And Hove Area |
2024 |
Cecilia Edebo |
CEO |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Marcus Sonestedt |
Senior Software Architect |
|
Nol, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Tomoko Bylund |
Head Of Sales, APAC |
|
Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Tobias Berntsson |
Senior QA Engineer |
|
Gamlestaden, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
David Nellbeck |
Interim CFO |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Edmund Watson |
Senior Software Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Artur Aira |
Board Member |
|
Sweden |
2024 |
Anders Mattsson |
Head Of Operations |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Sarah Othman Hedin |
Sales Operations Coordinator |
|
Gamlestaden, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Daniel Ong |
Senior Sales Executive |
|
Singapour |
2024 |
Roopak Poddar |
Sales Manager-India & Neighbouring Country |
|
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India |
2024 |
Gardner Butterworth |
Head Of Sales - Bioprinting - Americas, Middle East, Advanced Biomatrix |
|
Devon, Pennsylvania, United States |
2024 |
Elvis Forson |
Owner |
|
Ghana |
2024 |
Miyuki Osawa |
Marketing Associate |
|
Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan |
2024 |
Paulo Godoy |
Senior Scientist In 3D Cell Culture |
|
Gotemburgo, Provincia De Vastra Gotaland, Suecia |
2024 |
Jose Delgado |
Order To Cash Manager |
|
Blacksburg, Virginia, United States |
2024 |
Patrik Hallberg |
CTO |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Marie Grusmark ️ |
Global Product Manager |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Itedale Namro |
Chief Scientific Officer, Director Of Bioink And Tissue Engineering R&D |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Adrian Badillo |
Hardware Manager |
|
Västra Frölunda, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Flore-anne Poujade |
Senior Field Application Specialist |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Juan Fernando Lopez |
Machine Learning Engineer | Team Lead |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Avijit Minocha |
Head Of Marketing |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Caroline Mellen |
Southeastern Outside Sales Executive |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Vincenzo A |
Senior Sales Executive EU South Territories |
|
Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France |
2024 |
Himjyot Jaiswal |
Global Product Manager |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Pierre-alexandre Laurent |
Senior Field Application Scientist |
|
Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France |
2024 |
Madeleine Savigny |
Installation And Training Coordinator For Europe/Middle East/Africa Regions |
|
Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France |
2024 |
William Horvatis |
Sales Executive |
|
Saint Catharines, Ontario, Canada |
2024 |
Volodymyr Kuzmenko |
Senior Biomaterials Scientist, Team Lead |
|
Mölndal, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Alice Sjölander |
Art Director |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Fintan Doyle |
Head Of Sales - North & South America |
|
San Francisco, California, United States |
2024 |
Marius Heiene |
Investor |
|
London, England, United Kingdom |
2024 |
Desislava Chukarska |
Marketing Manager EU |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Takuma Kanesaki |
East Asia Sales Manager |
|
Kyoto, Japan |
2024 |
Ryo Asada |
Application Specialist |
|
Kyoto, Japan |
2024 |
Channa P |
Finance Controller |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Michael Stockard Iii |
Senior 3D-Bioprinting Consultant, Southeast US |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Ricardo Oliveira |
C/C++ Software Developer |
|
Portugal |
2024 |
Kerli Kustola |
R&D Project Manager |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Anik Islam |
Director - Sales And Applications |
|
Göteborg, Comté De Vastra Gotaland, Suède |
2024 |
Edward Porter |
Information Technology Specialist |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Dr. Cathrin Schulz |
Sales Executive DACH & BENELUX |
|
Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
2024 |
Jonathan Kriss |
Software Engineer |
|
Christiansburg, Virginia, United States |
2024 |
William Bradford |
Sales Executive |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Erik Patak |
Installation & Training Lead, NSAM |
|
Greater Seattle Area |
2024 |
Reggie St. Louis |
Bioprinting Account Manager |
|
Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Skyelar Craver |
Software Engineer |
|
Blacksburg, Virginia, United States |
2024 |
Sam Belden |
3D Biology Research Consultant - West |
|
Denver, Colorado, United States |
2024 |
Andrea Haglund |
Financial Accountant |
|
Kungsbacka, Halland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Shubham Jain |
Senior Application Scientist |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Stephen Er |
Sales Manager , SEA & Greater China |
|
Singapore |
2024 |
Ashley Soderberg |
Research Consultant - Midwest |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Eunice Thiam |
Sales Executive At CELLINK |
|
Singapore |
2024 |
Mohamad Said |
Repair Technician |
|
Singapore |
2024 |
Brian Roark |
Senior Software Engineer |
|
Roanoke, Virginia, United States |
2024 |
Nathan Tran |
Senior Financial Accountant |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Emmalayne Riley |
Sales Operations Coordinator |
|
Greater Boston |
2024 |
Jesper Lindahl |
Digital Marketing Lead |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Rabie Hanash |
Production And Quality Control Team Leader |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Echo Zhou |
Graphic Designer |
|
Boston, Massachusetts, United States |
2024 |
Christian Silva |
Field Application Specialist |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Linus Beckman |
DTT Project Manager |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Nadia Peerboom |
Technical Project Manager |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Karin Danielsson |
Global HR Manager |
|
Mölnlycke, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Pauline Ojala |
Marketing Associate - Europe |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Rami Othman |
Project Manager |
|
Johanneberg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Alfie R. R |
Manager LATAM |
|
El Marqués, Querétaro, Mexico |
2024 |
Milena Lopes |
Senior Biomaterial Scientist |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Amir Khairalla |
Inside Sales Representative - Bioprinting |
|
Tampa, Florida, United States |
2024 |
Uchenna Iwudike |
Electrical Engineer |
|
United States |
2024 |
Tirtha Rahaman |
Global Software Manager |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Robin Anemyr |
Verification Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Elisa Zattarin |
PhD Student At Linköping University |
|
Linköping |
2024 |
Oliver Weiß |
Mechanical Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
寧 李 |
バイオサイエンス技術営業 |
|
Greater Osaka Area |
2024 |
Amna Wasim |
QA Engineer |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Seema Jamil |
Senior Cell Biologist - Team Lead |
|
Sweden |
2024 |
Diana Cervantes Madrid |
Senior Cell Biologist |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Ali Alper Cakir |
Software Engineer |
|
Sweden |
2024 |
Jesper Persson |
Software Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Kyung Hun Jung |
Mechanical Engineer |
|
Blacksburg, Virginia, United States |
2024 |
Mathias Skoglund |
Logistics Coordinator |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Jean-gabriel Pannolié |
Inside Sales Representative |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Lokesh Kumar |
Software Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Omotayo Akande |
Software QA Engineer |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Isabella Bondesson |
Field Applications Specialist Team Lead Europe |
|
Mölndal, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Julius Haight |
Senior Mechanical Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Kristofer Bodvard |
Product Manager |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Helan K |
Software Quality Assurance Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Rakesh Ganapathy Raman |
Automation Engineer |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Agnes Johansson |
Mechanical Engineer |
|
Gamlestaden, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Elin Pernevik |
Senior Scientist - Bioprinting |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Lars Petersson |
Electrical Engineer |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Billy Gilmore |
Entrepreneur |
|
Kenya |
2024 |
Sirisha Chintada |
Software Quality Assurance Engineer |
|
Greater Gothenburg Metropolitan Area |
2024 |
Anna Żyła |
Production Technician |
|
Gothenburg, Vastra Gotaland County, Sweden |
2024 |
Amanda Petri |
Master Thesis |
|
Sweden |
2024 |
Anthon Shamapto Guha |
Field Scientist |
|
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada |
2024 |