人员规模:51-200
Greenhouse Plastic Film Manufacturer in Malaysia - Advent Packaging
Agriculture. Seek your product. From protection films to films especially made for the preservation of the food value of your silos. As well as new generation high quality film.
添加到我的精准联系人邮箱报告总部地址
电话
网址
工业类
Packaging And Containers
联系人 | 职位 | 联系方式 | 地址 | 更新时间 |
Patrice Wauthier | Imprimeur |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Marlène Merle | Contrôleur De Gestion |
|
Greater Saint-Etienne Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Armelle Fournier | Responsable Qualité Clients |
|
Yssingeaux, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Luc Millien | Service Qualité |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Laurent Voisin | Expert Accrédité PROSPACTIVE |
|
Greater Lyon Area | 2023 |
Franck Leborgne | Directeur Industriel |
|
Greater Saint-Etienne Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Marcel Sear | Export Manager |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Alberto N | Responsable Industria - España Y Portugal |
|
Spain | 2023 |
Marie-laure Pontvianne | Chargée Du Développement Des Ressources Humaines |
|
Le Puy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Fanny Faugier | Assistante Paie Ressources Humaines |
|
Dunières, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Alicia Gérenton | Assistante De Communication |
|
Le Puy-en-Velay, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Marie Vandenabeele Dachy | Responsable Securite Environnement |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Alexandre Moulin | Responsable Maintenance |
|
Vesc, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Thomas Baralon | Directeur Général |
|
Greater Marseille Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Florian Savigny | Chaîne Logistique |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Fernando Goncalves | Responsable Approvisionnement Et Produits Achetés |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Murat Kizilkilic | Technicien Maintenance |
|
Monistrol-sur-Loire, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Benjamin Gourgoulhon | Technicien Logistique |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Xavier Rocher | Technicien Logistique |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Jacques Dornier | Responsable Maintenance |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Pierre Vialleton | Appui Performance Process |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Amandine Le Guilloux | Responsable Activité Impression |
|
France | 2023 |
Gaëtan Dolata | Chef D’atelier |
|
Greater Lyon Area | 2023 |
Romain Bretogne | Méthodes & Performance Industrielle |
|
Firminy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Gilles Vidal | Imprimeur |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Gérard Luneau | Responsable Technique (performance Industrielle) |
|
Bas-en-Basset, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Caroline Leschanowsky | Responsable ADV & Crédit Clients |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Cédric Granger | Responsable Des Ventes |
|
France | 2023 |
Marie-claire Deguis | Assistant Achats |
|
Greater Saint-Etienne Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Manon Souvignet | Acheteur Junior |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Cyril Chamard | Responsable Activité Recyclage |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Aurelien Valla | Technicien Maintenance |
|
Le Chambon-sur-Lignon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Hugo Baralon | Responsable Achats |
|
Lyon Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Edith Fayard | Technicien Recherche Et Développement |
|
Saint-Romain-Lachalm, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Sylvain Samuel | Technicien Maintenance |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Romuald Rochette | Chef Adjoint |
|
Tence, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Murielle Dunis | ASSISTANTE COMMERCIALE |
|
Lyon Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Fabrice Jakubowski | Imprimeur |
|
Aurec-sur-Loire, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Marie Digonnet | Adjoint Administratif |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Nicole Vacher | Service Achats |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Jean Paul | Imprimeur |
|
Tence, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Fred Jeandat | Agent Maintenance |
|
Roche-la-Molière, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Ivan Goralik | Préparateur De Commande |
|
Saint-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Elias Ben | Opérateur Machine |
|
Orsay, Île-de-France, France | 2023 |
Florian M | Conducteur De Ligne |
|
Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Telou Doudou | Équipe Commerciale |
|
Pénestin, Bretagne, France | 2023 |
Gérald Leroux De Salvert | Responsable D’atelier |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Christophe Mittre | Cadre Industriel |
|
La Chapelle-d’Aurec, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Célia Brisson | Apprentie Ingénieure |
|
Lyon Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Jacques Breuil | Secrétaire Général |
|
Saint-Etienne Et Périphérie | 2023 |
Adrien Soubeyrand | Extrudeur |
|
Saint-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Tan Zil | Avocat |
|
Strasbourg, Grand Est, France | 2023 |
Noémie Ruel | Contrôleur De Gestion Junior |
|
St-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Guillaume Catalano | Plastic Machine Operator |
|
Île-de-France, France | 2023 |
Etienne Cadu | Conseiller Commercial |
|
Rochefort, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France | 2023 |
Julie Billet | Assistante Commerciale Vn Vo |
|
France | 2023 |
Fabien Bruyere | Administrateur Système Et Réseau |
|
St-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Patrick Mathais | Purchasing |
|
Greater Saint-Etienne Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Hervé Bauw | KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Patrick Dorcy | Responsable Qualité Groupe |
|
Greater Saint-Etienne Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Jean-christophe Paulet | Alternant Qualité Production |
|
Saint-André, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Mathieu Lesage | Responsable Commercial Mexique |
|
Mexico City, Mexico | 2023 |
Christophe Aguettaz | Chargé De Mission Décarbonation |
|
Chalon-sur-Saône, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France | 2023 |
Élodie Duchassin | Administratice / Formatrice ERP |
|
Villeurbanne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Hugo Baralon | Responsable Achats |
|
Caloire, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Lucas Triton | Technicien Maintenance |
|
Dunières, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Benjamin Denis | Alternant Manager Des Risques HSE |
|
Saint-Étienne, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Sébastien C | Responsable Commercial |
|
Brittany, France | 2023 |
Thomas Darles | Chef De Poste |
|
Monistrol-sur-Loire, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Jordane Charbonnier | Responsable Formulation |
|
Greater Saint-Etienne Metropolitan Area | 2023 |
Anthony Viau | Responsable Transports |
|
Sainte-Sigolène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Wiflried Olivier | Chef De Projet Travaux Industrialisation/travaux Neufs |
|
Greater Lyon Area | 2023 |
Dorian Yahiaoui | Apprenti Ingénieur |
|
Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Enrique Collado | Sales Area Manager (Spain&Portugal) |
|
Almería, Andalusia, Spain | 2023 |
Nicolas Gougny | Chef D’équipe |
|
Fraisses, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Arnaud Peyron | Chargé De Communication |
|
Le Chambon-Feugerolles, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Jennifer Jousserand | Technicienne Données Techniques |
|
La Séauve-sur-Semène, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Lucas Chambon | Administrateur Réseau Et Systèmes |
|
Pont-Salomon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Benham Satah | Freelance Interpreter |
|
Yssingeaux, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Gaëtan Caddeo | Chef D’équipe |
|
Firminy, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Mathias Larregain | Assistant |
|
Thiers, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
Cecile Ramel | Assistante Technique |
|
Monistrol-sur-Loire, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France | 2023 |
GROUPE BARBIER linkedin 是: https://linkedin.com/company/barbier
GROUPE BARBIER 的网址是 barbiergroup.com
GROUPE BARBIER 我同意并添加到我的精准联系人邮箱报告 1955.0
Followala数据应用(以下简称"我们"或"Followala数据应用")非常重视您的隐私。本隐私政策旨在向您说明我们如何收集、使用、共享和保护您的个人信息。请仔细阅读以下内容,以了解我们的数据处理实践。通过使用Followala数据应用的服务,即表示您同意本隐私政策所述的数据处理方式。